NETTING NEEDLES – FORMFINER 6.5MM to 33MM

Norwegian netting needles – Bone Needles


SKU B-NFF06.5-110 - B-NFF33-310 Categories , Brand Sizes6.5mm - 33mm

NETTING NEEDLES

NETTING NEEDLES – FORMFINER – 6.5MM to 12MM
Part Number

 

A

mm

B

mm

No. Per bag

pcs

Weight per bag

kg

B-NFF06.5-1101106.5500.18
B-NFF06.5-1301306.5500.21
B-NFF08.5-1101108.5500.2
B-NFF08.5-1301308.5500.25
B-NFF08.5-1601608.5500.29
B-NFF08.5-1801808.5500.33
B-NFF10-11011010500.24
B-NFF10-12012010500.25
B-NFF10-13013010500.26
B-NFF10-17017010500.46
B-NFF10-20020010500.55
B-NFF12-12012012500.31
B-NFF12-13013012500.41
B-NFF12-17017012500.54
B-NFF12-20020012500.61

 

NETTING NEEDLES – FORMFINER – 14MM to 20MM
Part Number

 

A

mm

B

mm

No. Per bag

pcs

Weight per bag

kg

B-NFF14-13013014500.47
B-NFF14-14514514500.49
B-NFF14-18018014500.64
B-NFF14-20020014500.74
B-NFF16-13013016500.54
B-NFF16-15015016500.66
B-NFF16-18018016500.78
B-NFF16-20020016501
B-NFF16-24024016501.16
B-NFF18-16016018500.75
B-NFF18-20020018500.93
B-NFF18-25025018501.2
B-NFF20-15515520501.18
B-NFF20-17517520501.32
B-NFF20-20020020501.52
B-NFF20-25025020501.95

 

NETTING NEEDLES – FORMFINER – 27MM to 33MM
Part Number

 

A

mm

B

mm

No. Per bag

pcs

Weight per bag

kg

B-NFF27-20020027502.46
B-NFF27-25025027502.81
B-NFF27-28028027503.1
B-NFF27-31031027503.76
B-NFF32-25025032502.91
B-NFF32-28028032503.32
B-NFF32-31031032503.59
B-NFF32-40040032503.88
B-NFF32-50050032504.25
B-NFF33-25025033502.17
B-NFF33-25025033502.89
B-NFF33-31031033502.74
No downloads for this product.

RELATED PRODUCTS